1M OM4 LC-LC Duplex P/C

$29.98$48.00 (-38%)

Out of stock

Compare
SKU: CAB-FX-DPL-4-1LCLC Category:

Calculate Shipping

Estimated Arrival*:

Metro area: 3-7 working days
Regional area: 5-9 working days
Rural area: 6-12 working days

Premium high quality multimode cable

  • Duplex 50/125 fibre optic cable
  • Suitable multimode applications
  • Backwards compatible with OM3
  • Durable construction
  • Low loss optical fibre
  • Rugged & durable boot
  • Australian compliant components are used to build this cable.
  • 10 Year warranty!

 

Our promise to you!

  • Australian manufacturer & wholesaler of telecommunications cabling products
  • Telco & Government approved supplier!
  • 24/7 Online Shopping!
  • End to end custom solutions
  • Ability to manufacture over 4000 cable types
  • All products are manufactured to ISO & Australian standards
  • Minimum 10 year warranty on cabling products!
  • Global Shipping program available!
  • Expert advice by real manufacturers & installers!
  • Proudly 100% Australian owned & operated
Be the first to review “1M OM4 LC-LC Duplex P/C”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Shop By Categories

1M OM4 LC-LC Duplex P/C

$29.98$48.00 (-38%)