300m SC-SC 12 Core Loose Tube OM4 Nylon Jacket

$2,863.73$4,811.00 (-40%)

Out of stock

Compare
SKU: CAB-980461 Category:

Calculate Shipping

Estimated Arrival*:

Metro area: 3-7 working days
Regional area: 5-9 working days
Rural area: 6-12 working days
  • Premium high quality Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable

    • Durable Nylon cable with sacrificial sheath
    • 50/125 OM4 Cable
    • Suitable for multi-mode applications
    • Terminated with high quality connectors
    • Polished in our factory with low loss polishing process
    • Supplied on an easy to deploy termination drum
    • Tested with results supplied on drum
    • standard 500mm breakout
    • Choice of bare fibre or up-coated to 2mm jacket for breakouts
    • connectors staggered in pairs (500mm breakout + Pair+50mm to next connector set)
    • Connectors bagged for protection against lubricants
    • Nylon mesh pulling socks fitted on both ends. easy to remove on installation
    • Australian compliant components are used to build this cable.
    • 25 Year systems warranty!

     

     

    Our promise to you!

    • Australian manufacturer & wholesaler of telecommunications cabling products
    • Telco & Government approved supplier!
    • 24/7 Online Shopping!
    • End to end custom solutions
    • Ability to manufacture over 4000 cable types
    • All products are manufactured to ISO & Australian standards
    • Minimum 10 year warranty on cabling products!
    • Global Shipping program available!
    • Expert advice by real manufacturers & installers!
    • Proudly 100% Australian owned & operated
Be the first to review “300m SC-SC 12 Core Loose Tube OM4 Nylon Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Shop By Categories

300m SC-SC 12 Core Loose Tube OM4 Nylon Jacket

$2,863.73$4,811.00 (-40%)